Skip To Main Content

Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 144 constituents
Ms. Kimberly Anderson

Ms. Kimberly Anderson

Principal
Administration
Gabriela Angeles-Gama

Gabriela Angeles-Gama

Assistant
Pre Kindergarten – Pre-K4
Ms. Ashley Antone

Ms. Ashley Antone

Teacher
6th Grade Writing, 7th Grade Reading
Ms. Carla Aranda

Ms. Carla Aranda

Enrollment Management Coordinator
Ms. Melissa Archer

Ms. Melissa Archer

Teacher
English
Mr. Franci Atcho

Mr. Franci Atcho

Teacher
Mathematics
Ms. Diana Atkins

Ms. Diana Atkins

Principal, Notre Dame Lower School
Administration
Ms. Charlene Baker

Ms. Charlene Baker

Teacher
Art
Mr. Patrick Battani

Mr. Patrick Battani

Teacher
Physical Education
Mrs. Jennifer Bero

Mrs. Jennifer Bero

Teacher
Grade 5
Ms. Kelly Bicknell

Ms. Kelly Bicknell

Teacher
Pre Kindergarten – Pre-K4
Ms. Margarita Billings

Ms. Margarita Billings

Teacher
Spanish
Mr. Anthony Block

Mr. Anthony Block

Chief Financial Officer
Ms. Christine Boan

Ms. Christine Boan

Teacher
7th Grade Writing, 8th Grade Reading
Ms. Margie Bond

Ms. Margie Bond

Guidance Counselor
Counseling
Ms. Kathleen Bowers

Ms. Kathleen Bowers

Administrative Assistant
Mr. Anthony Butorac

Mr. Anthony Butorac

Teacher, Teacher
English
Ms. Michele Byrd

Ms. Michele Byrd

Teacher
6th Grade Writing, 7th Grade Religion
Mrs. Katrina Caldwell

Mrs. Katrina Caldwell

Teacher
Kindergarten
Mr. Aaron Crouse

Mr. Aaron Crouse

Assistant Athletic Director
Athletics, Athletics
Ms. Ivana Cusumano

Ms. Ivana Cusumano

Teacher
Kindergarten
Mr. Ed Davis

Mr. Ed Davis

English teacher
English
Mr. Todd Dickinson

Mr. Todd Dickinson

Teacher
7th/8th Grade Science
Dr. James Doyle

Dr. James Doyle

Teacher
Science
Ms. Katharine Dugan

Ms. Katharine Dugan

Teacher
Grade 4
Mr. Andrew Durkin

Mr. Andrew Durkin

Counseling
Ms. Christy Ebbert

Ms. Christy Ebbert

Campus Ministry
Ms. Susan Emerick

Ms. Susan Emerick

Administrative Athletic Assistant
Athletics
Mr. William Emerick

Mr. William Emerick

Study Hall Proctor
Mrs. Felicia Falvo

Mrs. Felicia Falvo

Teacher
6th Grade Strategies for Success, 6th/8th Grade Individuals and Societies
Mr. David Fazzini

Mr. David Fazzini

Director
Choirs
Mr. Paul Frank

Mr. Paul Frank

Teacher
Math Specialist, IB-PYP Coordinator
Ms. Rachel Fruchey

Ms. Rachel Fruchey

Teacher
Pre Kindergarten – Pre-K3
Mrs. Michelle Garcia

Mrs. Michelle Garcia

Department Chair, Administration
Mathematics
Ms. Gretchen Glick

Ms. Gretchen Glick

Teacher
English
Mr. Andrew Guest

Mr. Andrew Guest

Head of School, Ex Officio Trustee
Administration
Ms. Barbara Hall

Ms. Barbara Hall

Physical Education Department Chair and Teacher
English, Health/PE
Ms. Laura Hand

Ms. Laura Hand

Bookkeeper
Ms. Megan Haverland

Ms. Megan Haverland

Assistant Director of Admissions
Mr. Duane Holmes

Mr. Duane Holmes

Athletic Assistant
Mr. Andrew Hopkins

Mr. Andrew Hopkins

Technology Specialist
Technology
Mrs. Erica Hurt

Mrs. Erica Hurt

Teacher
Grade 3
Mr. Brandon Jezdimir

Mr. Brandon Jezdimir

Principal
Administration
Mr. Nicholas Kator

Mr. Nicholas Kator

Teacher, Administration, Dean of Student Activities
Social Studies
Mr. Michael Kelly

Mr. Michael Kelly

Director of Marketing
Mr. Eden Konja

Mr. Eden Konja

Director of Information and Academic Technology
Mrs. Kimberly Kriesel

Mrs. Kimberly Kriesel

Teacher
Grade 1
Ms. Rachael Kroll

Ms. Rachael Kroll

Social Studies
Mr. Anthony Kulick

Mr. Anthony Kulick

Teacher
Mathematics
Mr. Daniel Lai

Mr. Daniel Lai

Director of Communications
Ms. Caitlin LaPratt

Ms. Caitlin LaPratt

Teacher
Grade 4
Mrs. Della Lawrence

Mrs. Della Lawrence

Int. Dir. of Campus Ministry
Campus Ministry, Service Learning
Ms. Sandra LewAllen

Ms. Sandra LewAllen

Department Chair, Teacher
Visual Arts
Mr. Kyle Lilek

Mr. Kyle Lilek

Teacher
English, TOK, Yearbook
Mr. Brian Little

Mr. Brian Little

Teacher
Science
Ms. Joanne Liu

Ms. Joanne Liu

Chinese instructor
Mandarin
Mrs. Beth Lockhart

Mrs. Beth Lockhart

Director of Advancement
Ms. Carrie Lytle

Ms. Carrie Lytle

Exec. Administrative Assistant
Mr. Timothy Madej

Mr. Timothy Madej

Media Specialist
Media
Mrs. Denise Mahoney

Mrs. Denise Mahoney

Counselor
Counseling
Ms. Alayna Manos

Ms. Alayna Manos

Campus Ministry
Mr. Christian Mansour

Mr. Christian Mansour

Teacher
Business, Computers, 8th Grade Health/PE
Mr. Joseph Martin

Mr. Joseph Martin

Band Director
Bands
Ms. Eleanor McCaskey

Ms. Eleanor McCaskey

IT Technician
Ms. Carolyn McClosky

Ms. Carolyn McClosky

Teacher Assistant
Pre Kindergarten – Pre-K3
Mr. Jerold McGhee

Mr. Jerold McGhee

Teacher
Health/PE
Ms. Susan McGinnis

Ms. Susan McGinnis

Teacher
Science
Mr. Mark McGreevy

Mr. Mark McGreevy

Teacher
6th/8th Grade Religion
Mr. Hamish McLean

Mr. Hamish McLean

Teacher
7th Grade Mathematics, 6th Grade Science
Mrs. Amy Mcleod

Mrs. Amy Mcleod

Administrative Assistant
Mrs. Denise Moody

Mrs. Denise Moody

Teacher
Math
Mr. Martin Moore

Mr. Martin Moore

Transportation
Ms. Caroline Morgan

Ms. Caroline Morgan

Teacher
Mathematics
Ms. Lauren Munaco

Ms. Lauren Munaco

Music/Band
Mrs. Amy Mylenek

Mrs. Amy Mylenek

Bookstore Manager
Mrs. Genevieve Nahra

Mrs. Genevieve Nahra

Math Teacher
8th Grade Honors Math
Mrs. Heidi Newby

Mrs. Heidi Newby

Teacher
Social Studies
Rev. Ronald Nikodem

Rev. Ronald Nikodem

Office of Marist Way
Campus Ministry
Ms. Kathleen Offer

Ms. Kathleen Offer

Director of Enrollment Management
Ms. Sydni Oliver

Ms. Sydni Oliver

Teacher
MakerSpace, Art
Rev. Leon Olszamowski

Rev. Leon Olszamowski

Corporate President, Strategic Planning Committee Chair, Ex Officio Trustee
Mr. David Osiecki

Mr. David Osiecki

Teacher
Social Studies
Mrs. Jennifer Pakkala

Mrs. Jennifer Pakkala

Science Teacher
Science
Ms. Louise Palardy

Ms. Louise Palardy

Teacher, Robotics Coach, STEM Specialist
Chemistry
Ms. Katrina Palushaj

Ms. Katrina Palushaj

Teacher
Computer Science
Ms. Kala Parker

Ms. Kala Parker

Director of Diversity and Inclusion
Mrs. Kelly Patterson

Mrs. Kelly Patterson

Vice Principal
Mr. Robert Patterson

Mr. Robert Patterson

Assistant Principal/Teacher, Teacher
Grade 3
Bro. Louis Plourde

Bro. Louis Plourde

Marist Brother
Mr. Christian Polega

Mr. Christian Polega

Strength & Conditioning Specialist
Health/PE, Athletics, 6th Grade Health/PE
Mr. Christopher Polsinelli

Mr. Christopher Polsinelli

Athletic Trainer
Health/PE, Athletics
Ms. Amy Preiss

Ms. Amy Preiss

Department Chair
Religion
Mrs. Debra Privert

Mrs. Debra Privert

Administrative Assistant